Gold Member Since 2013
Audited Supplier
Jining Lisheng Trading Co., Ltd.

Sk Chain Hoist, Sk Chain Block, Chain Block manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Bearing System 50 Ton Sk Chain Hoist, Crane Hook Block G80 Swivel Hook with Bearing, Vb Chain Hoist and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Chain Hoist Bearing System 50 Ton Sk Chain Hoist

Bearing System 50 Ton Sk Chain Hoist

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $35 US $450
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-999 US $35
1,000+ US $450
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000set
Transport Package: Cartons, Then Packed on Pallets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: sk chain Hoist
  • Type: Chain Hoist, Sk Chain Hoist
  • Lift Speed: Manual by Youself
  • Chain Falls: 2
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Hangzhou, China (Mainland)
  • Usage: Construction Hoist
  • Chain Material: Steel
  • Item: Sk Chain Hoist
  • Trademark: LS
  • Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Application: Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
  • Sling Type: Chain
  • Maximum Lifting Height: 3m
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2000
  • Product Name: Bearing System 50 Ton Sk Chain Hoist
  • Quality Test: 100% Tested Before Delivery
  • Hook Material: Forged
  • Delivery Time: 35 Days 1X20′ Container
  • Keyword: Sk Chain Hoist
  • Specification: ce
  • HS Code: 8425190000
Product Description
bearing system 50 ton sk chain Hoist
APPLICATION
The SK Series Chain Hoist is a portable lifting device operated by hand chain. It is suitable for use in factories.mines,farms,construction sites,whaives.docks and warehouses for installation of equipment, as well asfor loading and unloading goods. It is specially advantageousfor lifting work in the open air and places where no power supply is ac ail able. The chain hoist can be attached to a trolly of any type as atraveling chain houst. It is suitable to monorail overhead convey ingsystem,hand travelling crane and jib crane.
FEATURES
Safe,reliable in operation witn minimun maintenance.
High efficiency and small handpull.
Lightweight and eas/ handling.
Fine appearance with small size.
SK CHAIN BLOCK
ModelSK-05SK-1SK-1.5SK-2SK-3SK-5SK-7.5SK-10SK-15SK-20
Capa city(t)0.511.52357.5101520
Standard lift(m)2.52.52.52.5333333
Running test load(t)0.751.52.2534.56.251012.52028
Headroom(drawclose up)Hmin(mm)2402703473804706007007008201000
Effort required to liftmax.load(N)221304343314343381392392392392
No.of colunsof load chain1112223468
Load chain dia.(mm)668681010101010
Dimensions(mm)A120142178142178210356358400580
B108122139122139162162162196189
C24283434384864646982
D120142178142178210210210210210
Net Weight(kg)810161424365868112155
Gross weight(kg)1013201728457083127193
Packing measurements(LxWxH)(cm)28x21x1730x24x1834x29x2033x28x1S38x38x2045x39x2^62x50x2?55x51x2968x60x3^70x46x75
Extra weight per meter of extra lift (kg)1.71.72.32.53.75.37.39.714.119.4
     30% advanced by T/T,the balance should be paid after see the copy of the 
B/L;L/C at sight;Western Union. 
Take us,take the new world.
How happy we are, To meet friends from afar!

Click Here To Visit Our Home Page~And You Will Find More surprises~~
http://lisheng-trading.en.made-in-china.com/
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss vivian
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Miss vivian
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category